30215.
Beendet 29. Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
5 000 HUF
13,55 EUR, 15,63 USD
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1935. "Gombocz Zoltán 1877-1935 / Az Eötvös Collegium volt tagjainak Szövetsége in memoriam - Magna Hungaria" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (185,32g/70,5mm) T:1 kis patina / Hungary 1935. "Zoltán Gombocz 1877-1935 / Alliance of the former members of the Eötvös Collegium in memoriam - Magna Hungaria" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (185,32g/70,5mm) C:UNC small patina