Szöllőssy Enikő (1939- ) 1991. "Szent-Györgyi Albert-díj" Br plakett (... https://www.darabanth.com/de/289-Fernauktion/289.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~300012/Szollossy-Eniko-1939--1991-Szent-Gyorgyi-Albert-dij-Br-plakett-166g79mm-T1-1-kis-pat~II1467835
1467835
30627
289
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Szöllőssy Enikő (1939- ) 1991. "Szent-Györgyi Albert-díj" Br plakett (166g/79mm) T:1,1- kis patina / Hungary 1991. "Szent-Györgyi Albert-díj" Br award plaque. Sign.: Enikő Szöllősy (166g/79mm) C:UNC,AU small patina
: ttg