Themen Zahl der Lose: 401
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
1471250
22293
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
'Amorous glances' / Russian art postcard, romantic, couple, T.S.N. R.M. No. 21. s: Solomko (EK) 1471254
22294
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
'Parisienne (Costume)' / Russian art postcard, lady in red, T.S.N. R.M. No. 15. s: Solomko (kopott sarkak / worn corners) 1450271
22295
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1
1450249
22296
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
The Chocolate Girl, Misch & Co. World's Galleries Series No. 1069. litho s: Jean-Étienne Liotard
1464416
22297
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Lady with flowers, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 524-4, litho s: Finis (EB) 1464421
22298
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Lady and gentleman with cylinder and cane, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-2, litho s: Finis (EK)
1464428
22299
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Gentleman kissing hand, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-3, litho s: Finis (EK)
1464433
22300
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Lady and gentleman with cylinder, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-5, litho s: Finis (kis felületi sérülés / minor surface damage)
1464955
22301
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
L'amateur D'estampes / French art postcard, s: H. Daumier (EK)
960127
22302
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Liebesgeflüster / Russian folklore, romantic couple s: Solomko (EK) 1471807
22303
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Oho! / Primus Postkarte, Wohlgemuth & Lissner Schattenbilder No. 1265. s: E.A.
1471809
22304
283
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2
Hihi! / Primus Postkarte, Wohlgemuth & Lissner Schattenbilder No. 1265. s: E.A.
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF