Themen

Zahl der Lose: 401

'Amorous glances' / Russian art postcard, romantic, couple, T.S.N. R.M. No. 21. s: Solomko (EK)
22293.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

'Parisienne (Costume)' / Russian art postcard, lady in red, T.S.N. R.M. No. 15. s: Solomko (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
22294.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

Silhouette art postcard
22295.
Materialzeichen T1

Silhouette art postcard

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

The Chocolate Girl, Misch & Co. World's Galleries Series No. 1069. litho s: Jean-Étienne Liotard
22296.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Lady with flowers, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 524-4, litho s: Finis (EB)
22297.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Lady and gentleman with cylinder and cane, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-2, litho s: Finis (EK)
22298.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Gentleman kissing hand, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-3, litho s: Finis (EK)
22299.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Lady and gentleman with cylinder, Art Deco postcard P. G. W. I. 522-5, litho s: Finis (kis felületi sérülés / minor surface damage)
22300.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

L'amateur D'estampes / French art postcard, s: H. Daumier (EK)
22301.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
800 HUF

Liebesgeflüster / Russian folklore, romantic couple s: Solomko (EK)
22302.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Oho! / Primus Postkarte, Wohlgemuth & Lissner Schattenbilder No. 1265. s: E.A.
22303.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Hihi! / Primus Postkarte, Wohlgemuth & Lissner Schattenbilder No. 1265. s: E.A.
22304.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF