Themen

Zahl der Lose: 401

Lüttich ostroma után a belga lakosság rejtett helyekről rálő a német vörös-kereszt embereire / After the battle of Liege, Belgian citizens fire at the German Red Cross' men
22233.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

Hindenburgs Kaltwasserheilanstalt / 'Hindenburg hidegvízgyógyintézete', első világháborús humoros lap, hátoldalon Kreutzer Lipót közgazdasági író levelével / 'Hindenburg's spa', WWI humorous postcard, with Kreutzer Lipót's letter on the backside s: Wilhelm Wachtel (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
22234.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 600 HUF
7,05

Edirne, Andrinople; La division du Danube serbe atta quant victorieusement / Serbian army against Ottoman Empire, Balkan Wars, art postcard (EK)
22235.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

Österreichisches Fahnen-Lied / Austrian flag song, soldiers, WWI military feldpost (EK)
22236.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

I. világháborús osztrák-magyar tizedes, szuronyos puskával / WWI Austro-Hungarian corporal with rifle bayonet, photo (EK)
22237.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

WWI K.u.K. Inf. Reg. Schreiber No. 26. / Military camp theatre play 'Sybilla das Wunder der Neuzeit' photo (kis felületi sérülés / small surface damage)
22238.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Cavalryman s: Ludwig Hohlwein (tűnyom / pinhole)
22239.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

Braves chasseurs En Avant!! / French patriotic military propaganda
22240.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

'Erstürmte stellung Franz. schw. Artillerie auf den Maashöhen' / WWI French heavy artillery in firing position on the Maashöhen, K. B. i. M. Nr. 251 (felületi sérülés / surface damage)
22241.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

I. világháborús osztrák-magyar katona / WWI K. u. K. military soldier, 'Kabát Emil Máramarossziget' photo (EK)
22242.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

Camp de Chambaran (Isere) / military camp
22243.
Materialzeichen T1

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Spahis 1845 / Algerian spahi in French Army, litho
22244.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF