1914. "II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" Ag kitüntetés, fémjellel a peremen, modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration, on the edge, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF patina
NMK 133.