Arndt, Jurij Vlagyimirovics (1924- ): Szél 1989, olaj, vászon, apró folttal, keretben, 60×80 cm /
Arndt, Yuriy Vladimirovich (1924- ): Wind 1989, oil on canvas, with small stain, framed, 60×80 cm