Tétel

Katalognummer:

30843.
Beendet 276. Fernauktion
Militaria

Rufpreis:

1 000 HUF

Beschreibung:

Csehszlovákia ~1970. "Légvédelem / Béke-Szocializmus" Br emlékérem. Szign.: JH (60mm) + Szovjetunió 1978. "Baráti Hadseregek Sportbizottsága" Br emlékérem (50mm) T:2 Czechoslovakia ~1970. "Anti-Air Defense / Peace-Socialism" Br commemorative medal. Sign.:JH (60mm) + Soviet Union 1978. "Sports Committee of Friendly Armies" Br commemorative medal (50mm) C:XF

Teilen:

Wer das Foto des Loses gemacht hat : ra