~1893-1903. "Szent György" jelzett Au emlékérem, jelzett Au keretben (... https://www.darabanth.com/de/27-Gross-Auktion/27.1/Numismatik/Goldmunzen-und-Gedenkmunzen~10746/7E1893-1903-Szent-Gyorgy-jelzett-Au-emlekerem-jelzett-Au-keretben-24-karatos-FIS-gyartC3~II1584513
1584513
30034
27
60000
Gold coins and commemorative medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: ~1893-1903. "Szent György" jelzett Au emlékérem, jelzett Au keretben (24 karátos), "FIS" gyártói beütéssel "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 7,34g/0.580/29mm kerettel együtt) T:2 /
~1893-1903. "Saint George" hallmarked Au commemorative medallion in hallmarked Au frame (24Ct gold), with "FIS" makers mark "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 7,34g/0.580/29mm with frame) C:XF
: ttg