Juwelen Zahl der Lose: 158
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
1266504
19024
258
Jewellery
Ezüst fülbevaló, Ag., 1,3gr., jelzett /Silver Earrings, Ag, 1,3gr., marked
1266512
19025
258
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 5,8gr., jelzett , 38cm/ Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 5,8gr., marked, 38cm 1266517
19026
258
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 14,3gr., jelzett , 60cm/ Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 14,3gr., marked, 60cm
1266618
19027
258
Jewellery
Aranyozott ezüst karlánc, Ag., 17,6gr., jelzett , 21cm /Gold-plated silver bracelet, Ag. 17,6gr., marked, 21cm
1266628
19028
258
Jewellery
Ezüst karkötő, Ag., 11gr., jelzett , d:6,5cm /Silver bracelet, Ag, 11gr, marked, d: 6,5cm 1266629
19029
258
3800
Jewellery
Ezüst karkötő, Ag., 15gr., jelzett , d:7cm /Silver bracelet, Ag, 15gr, marked, d: 7cm 1266535
19030
258
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 7,7gr., jelzett , 50cm/ Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 7,7gr., marked, 50cm 1266545
19031
258
Jewellery
Aranyozott ezüst nyaklánc , Ag., 13,3gr., jelzett , 52cm/ Gold plated silver necklace, Ag. 13,3gr., marked, 52cm
1266556
19032
258
7500
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc és karlánc, Ag., 29,4gr., jelzett , 54cm, 19cm/Silver Necklace and bracelet, Ag. 29,4gr., marked, 54cm, 19cm 1266592
19033
258
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., 2,8gr., jelzett , 18cm /Silver bracelet , Ag. 2,8gr., marked, 18cm 1266599
19034
258
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., 5gr., jelzett , 20cm /Silver bracelet , Ag. 5gr., marked, 20cm 1266586
19035
258
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc Micheline felirattal, Ag., 41,6gr., jelzett , 18cm /Silver bracelet with Micheline inscription Ag. 41,6gr., Signed, 18cm
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF