Juwelen

Zahl der Lose: 158

Ezüst fülbevaló, Ag., 1,3gr., jelzett  /Silver Earrings, Ag, 1,3gr., marked
19024.

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 5,8gr., jelzett , 38cm/  Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 5,8gr., marked, 38cm
19025.

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 14,3gr., jelzett , 60cm/  Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 14,3gr., marked, 60cm
19026.

Rufpreis:
3 600 HUF
9,76
11,25

Aranyozott ezüst karlánc, Ag., 17,6gr., jelzett , 21cm /Gold-plated silver bracelet, Ag. 17,6gr., marked, 21cm
19027.

Rufpreis:
12 000 HUF

Ezüst karkötő, Ag., 11gr., jelzett , d:6,5cm /Silver bracelet, Ag, 11gr, marked, d: 6,5cm
19028.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

Ezüst karkötő, Ag., 15gr., jelzett , d:7cm /Silver bracelet, Ag, 15gr, marked, d: 7cm
19029.

Rufpreis:
3 800 HUF
10,30
11,88

Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., 7,7gr., jelzett , 50cm/  Silver necklace with pendant, Ag. 7,7gr., marked, 50cm
19030.

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

Aranyozott ezüst nyaklánc , Ag., 13,3gr., jelzett , 52cm/  Gold plated silver necklace, Ag. 13,3gr., marked, 52cm
19031.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

Ezüst nyaklánc és karlánc, Ag., 29,4gr., jelzett , 54cm, 19cm/Silver Necklace and bracelet, Ag. 29,4gr., marked, 54cm, 19cm
19032.

Rufpreis:
7 500 HUF
20,33
23,44

Ezüst karlánc, Ag., 2,8gr., jelzett , 18cm /Silver bracelet , Ag. 2,8gr., marked, 18cm
19033.

Rufpreis:
1 200 HUF

Ezüst karlánc, Ag., 5gr., jelzett , 20cm /Silver bracelet , Ag. 5gr., marked, 20cm
19034.

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

Ezüst karlánc Micheline felirattal, Ag., 41,6gr., jelzett , 18cm /Silver bracelet with Micheline inscription Ag. 41,6gr., Signed, 18cm
19035.

Rufpreis:
8 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF