Német Államok / Schwarzenberg 1741. "Schwarzenberg József Ádám és liechtensteini Mária Terézia esküvőjére" Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Matthäus Donner (7,01g/26mm) T:2 ph., patina /
German States / Schwarzenberg 1741. "Marriage of Joseph Adam von Schwarzenberg and Maria Theresia von Liechtenstein" Ag medal without hallmark. "TAEDIS FELICIBVS / CONNVBIVM PRINCIPVM IOSEPHI SCHWARZENBERGICI ET THERESIAE LICHTENSTEINIAE ACTVM MDCCXLI". Sign.: Matthäus Donner (7,01g/26mm) C:XF edge error, patina