30498.
Beendet 25. Gross-Auktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
8 000 HUF
21,68 EUR, 25,00 USD
Franciaország ~1873-1879. "Patrice de Mac-Mahon köztársasági elnök / Sic nos sic sacra tuemur" peremén jelzett Br emlékérem. Szign.: Chaplain (169,26g/70mm) T:2 kis patina / France ~1873-1879. "Patrice de MacMahon President of the Republic / Sic nos sic sacra tuemur" Br commemorative medal marked on edge. Sign.: Chaplain (169,26g/70mm) C:XF small patina