Görögország 1906. "1906. évi athéni nyári olimpiai játékok ezüstérme" Ag díjérem peremen "ARGENT" jelzéssel. Szing.: Jules-Clément Chaplain (64.09g/51mm) T:2 kis karcok és ph., patina /
Greece 1906. "Silver Olympic Medal, 1906 Summer Olympics in Athens" Ag medal, on the edge with "ARGENT" hallmark. Sign.: Jules-Clément Chaplain (64.09g/51mm) C:XF small scratches and edge errors, patina