Juwelen Zahl der Lose: 49
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
1185820
19000
248
Jewellery
Régi, ezüst (Ag.) óralánc, jelzett, 23gr., 21cm/ Old, silver (Ag.) Watch chain, marked, 23gr., 21cm 1185825
19001
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.) "király" karlánc, jelzett, 11,2gr., 21cm/Silver (Ag.) "King" bracelet, marked, 11,2gr. 21cm 1185869
19002
248
32000
Jewellery
Régi, ezüst (Ag.)cigarettatárca, jelzett, 202,8gr., 11x7cm/Old, silver (Ag.) Cigarette case, labeled, 202,8gr. 11x7cm
1185911
19003
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.)Saluzzoi könnyűlovasság címeres medál, (Cavalleggeri di Saluzzo) jelzett, 8,8gr., d:2,5cm/(Ag.) Silver pendant (Cavalleggeri di Saluzzo) marked, 8,8gr, 2,5cm 1185928
19004
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.)áttört gyűrű, jelzett, 4,4gr., 57-es/Silver (Ag.) ring, marked, 4,4gr., 57 1185940
19005
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.), monogramos gyufatartó, jelzett, 48,1gr.,6x4cm/ Silver (Ag.), Monogrammed match holder, marked, 48,1gr. 6x4cm
1182615
19006
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.)hamuzó (német), 29r., jelzett, 7x2cm/Silver (Ag.), Ash (German), 29r., Marked, 7x2cm 1182808
19007
248
24000
Jewellery
Arany (Au)hegedű függő, 14K, 4,7gr.,jelzett, 3,5cm/ Gold (Au) violon depending, 14K, 4,7gr., marked, 3,5cm 1182775
19008
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.)anker karlánc, 4gr., jelzett, 18cm /Silver (Ag.) Anchor bracelet, 4gr., marked, 18cm 1182835
19009
248
14000
Jewellery
Arany (Au) fonott-kétszínű fülbevaló,14K, 2,2gr., jelzett, díszdobozban/ Gold (Au), two-tone earrings, 14K, 2,2gr., marked, in gift box 1182534
19010
248
Jewellery
Régi, aranyozott ezüst (Ag.) dohányszelence, jelzett, 117gr., 8x6x1,5cm/ Old, gold-plated silver (Ag.) box of tabak, marked, 117gr. 8x6x1,5cm 1182632
19011
248
Jewellery
Ezüst (Ag.)gyufatartó, 21r., jelzett, 5x4x1cm/ Silver (Ag.) Match holder, 21r., marked, 5x4x1cm Steigerungsstufen:
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF