1997. "Vitézi Jelvény" aranyozott, zománcozott, sorszámozott Br kitüntetés + 56'-os Vitézi Lovagrend vitézzé avatási oklevele vitéz Györky Lajos részére 36x49,5cm-es keretben T:2
Hungary 1924. "Badge of the Order of Vitéz" gilt, enamelled, numbered Br badge + document of inauguration of Vitéz for Lajos Györky from the Order of Vitéz 1956 in 36x49,5cm frame C:XF
NMK 334.