1939-1945. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott hadifém kitüntetés mellszalagon kardokkal T:2 lekopott aranyozás
Hungary 1939-1945. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown on a war ribbon with swords" gold plated war metal decoration with ribon and swords C:XF worn gilding
NMK 415