300 000 HUF
813,01 EUR, 937,50 USD
Bognár György (1944-) 1996. "Honfoglalás Millecentenárium" nagyalakú vastag Ag emlékérem, peremén "583" sorszámmal, tanúsítvánnyal, kissé sérült dísztokban (1000g/0.999/100mm) T:PP patina, enyhe felületi karc
Hungary 1996. "1100th Anniversary of the Hungarian Conquest" piefort pure Ag medallion with serial number "583" on the edge, with certificate, in slightly damaged box. Sign.: György Bognár (1000g/0.999/100mm) C:PP patina, slightly scratched