20 000 HUF
1976. "Szocialista Magyarországért Érdemrend" aranyozott, zománcozott Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, szalagsávon miniatűrrel, adományozói dísztokban, dísztok csatja kissé sérült T:1-
Hungary 1976. "Order of Merit for the Socialist Hungary" gilt, enamelled decoration on ribbon and with thin ribbon and miniature, in original case, the clasp of the case is damaged C:AU
NMK 715.