Antony Dracup (1930-2002): London St Margarets church. Akvarell, papír... https://www.darabanth.com/de/21-Gross-Auktion/21.1/Kunst-Dokumente/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~7511/Antony-Dracup-1930-2002-London-St-Margarets-church-Akvarell-papir-jelzett-uvegezett-keretbe~II1043296
1043296
10005
21
Rufpreis:
12 000 HUF 32,52 EUR , 37,50 USD
Beschreibung: Antony Dracup (1930-2002): London St Margarets church. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 14×18 cm / Antony Dracup watercolor graphic with frame, signed
: vörös_iván