Argentina 1910. "Amerikai Nemzetközi Kongresszus - Centenáriumi Egészségügyi Kiállítás, Buenos Aires" aranyozott Br emlékérem, "BRONZE" jelzett, szign.: Ernesto de la Carcova (70mm) T:2
Argentina 1910. "International Congress of the Americas - Centennial Exhibition of Hygiene, Buenos Aires" gold plated Br commemorative medallion, with "BRONZE" hallmark, sign.: Ernesto de la Carcova (70mm) C:XF