19. század. Pontyon lovagló bölcs. Necuke, faragott elefántcsont figur... https://www.darabanth.com/de/192-Fernauktion/192.0/Andere-Sammelgebiete/Netsukes~2000014/19-szazad-Pontyon-lovaglo-bolcs-Necuke-faragott-elefantcsont-figura-Japanbol-aljan-jelze~II731039
731039
11054
192
90000
Netsukes
Rufpreis:
90 000 HUF 243,90 EUR , 281,25 USD
Beschreibung: 19. század. Pontyon lovagló bölcs. Necuke, faragott elefántcsont figura Japánból, alján jelzett /
19th century. Sage riding on a carp. Netsuke, carved ivory figure from Japan, marked on bottom, 9cm
: tánczos_gábor