1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés fémjel nélküli változata zöld mellszalagon tokban T:2
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal of Merit / SI DEUS PRONOBIS QUIS CONTRA NOS MCMXXII" gold plated bronze decoration on green ribbon without hallmark in box C:XF