Külföldi képeslapok Tételek száma: 549
Kikiáltási ár szerint növekvő
Kikiáltási ár szerint csökkenő
1777426
23496
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
Essen, Hugenpoet, Kettwig / castle. Seal and acorns. Art Nouveau Emb. litho frame 2046759
23497
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1898 Essen, Rathaus, Theater / theatre, town hall. cannon. Kunstanstalt Rosenblatt Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK) 2046744
23498
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
1898 Frankfurt, Hauptbahnhof, Inneres, Dom und Bartholomaus Kirche / railway station interior, dome and church. Art Nouveau, floral, litho 1839657
23499
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1902 Freiburg im Breisgau, Kaiser Wilhelms-Platz, Sieges Denkmal / square, war monument, tram. Art Nouveau (fl) 1777424
23500
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Geldern, Rathaus / town hall. Art Nouveau frame (EK) 2035965
23501
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1898 Gothmund (Lübeck), Fischersiedlung / port with fishing boats. Art Nouveau (EK) 2035948
23502
32
2200
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1898 Greiz, Blick vom Kirchturm, Waarenhaus heinrich Tietz. Kunstanstalt Löffler & Co. / view from church tower, shop. Art Nouveau, floral (EK) 2046751
23503
32
2200
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1899 Gronau, Bahnhofstrasse, Unter den Linden / streets. Joh. Schievnik Art Nouveau, floral, litho 2046716
23504
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1899 Hagen, Dahl, Waldlust. Butz'sche Buch u. Kunsthdlg. Art Nouveau, litho (EK) 2046793
23505
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1898 Halle a. Saale, Francke'sche Stiftungen, Bahnhof, Kaiserdenkmal, Steinstrasse / military heroes monument, railway station, street. H. Bretschneider Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK) 2046734
23506
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
1899 Hamburg, Blankensee, Süllberg / lake, SS Prinzessin Heinrich. W. Hagelberg Dessin 2979. Emb. hold to light litho 2046788
23507
32
Worldwide town-view postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
1899 Hamburg, Reeperbahn St. Pauli / tram. litho Licitálás az alábbi licitlépcsők szerint történik:
1.000 Ft-ig
100 Ft
5.000 Ft-ig
200 Ft
10.000 Ft-ig
500 Ft
20.000 Ft-ig
1.000 Ft
50.000 Ft-ig
2.000 Ft
100.000 Ft-ig
5.000 Ft
200.000 Ft-ig
10.000 Ft
500.000 Ft-ig
20.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft-ig
50.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft felett
100.000 Ft