Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1938. "Dr. Ferenczi Izsónak baráti emlékül"... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/432/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Magyar-emlekveretek-plakettek~1500009/Beck-O-Fulop-1873-1945-1938-Dr-Ferenczi-Izsonak-barati-emlekul-egyoldalas-bronz-emlek~II2616327
2616327
31503
432
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numizmatika
Kikiáltási ár:
3 000 Ft 8,11 EUR , 8,82 USD
Leírás: Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1938. "Dr. Ferenczi Izsónak baráti emlékül" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1 patina / Hungary 1938. "For Dr. Izsó Ferenczi as a friendly memory" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (60mm) C:UNC patina