Csehszlovákia 1987. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne 1787-1869 / Purkyne Egyet... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/432/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Kulfoldi-emlekveretek-plakettek~1500017/Csehszlovakia-1987-Jan-Evangelista-Purkyne-1787-1869-Purkyne-Egyetem-Alapitva-1919-ketold~II2678692
2678692
33872
432
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numizmatika
Kikiáltási ár:
4 000 Ft 10,81 EUR , 11,76 USD
Leírás: Csehszlovákia 1987. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne 1787-1869 / Purkyne Egyetem - Alapítva 1919" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:V.A.Kovanic (79mm) T:1- patina
Czechoslovakia 1987. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne 1787-1869 / University Purkyne - Founded 1919" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:V.A. Kovanic (79mm) C:AU patina
: pk