Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1920. "Az Országos Rákosi Jenő-ünnep emlékére" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (65mm)T:1- patina, ph. / Hungary 1920. "In memory of the national Jenő Rákosi holiday" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Ö. Beck (1873-1945) (65mm) C:AU patina, edge error
HP.: 917.