18 000 Ft
48,65 EUR, 52,94 USD
Bruno Bruni (1935-): Il Pettirosso. Litográfia, papír, jelzett, számozott (49/100). Lapon apró foltokkal, 80x60 cm / Bruno Bruni (1935-): Il Pettirosso. Lithograph on paper, signed, numbered (49/100). With tiny spots, 80x60 cm