Ausztria 1933. "Berlin-Budapest-Bécs sportverseny 1933. június 24." ezüstözött Br díjérem. Szign.: Grienauer (72,85g/60mm) T:2 kis ph. /
Austria 1933. "Berlin-Budapest-Vienna SportS Competition, 24th June 1933" silver plated Br award medal. "DREI-STAEDTE-ACHTER BERLIN-BUDAPEST-WIEN - WIEN AM 24 JUNI 1933" Sign.: Grienauer (72,85g/60mm) C:XF small edge error
Franciaország 1954. "Munkaügyi és Szociális Minisztérium Munkaügyi Érdemérme" jelzett, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti tokban, "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" gravírozással T:1- patina
France 1954. "Medal of Honour for Labour of the Ministry of Labour and Social Security"hallmarked, gilt Ag decoration on ribbon, in original case, with "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" engraving C:AU patina
Franciaország 2005. "Bagneux városháza / Sport díjérem 2005" aranyozott, műgyantás fém díjérem nyakszalagon, eredeti tokban (80mm) T:1
France 2005. "Town hall of Bagneux / Sport medallion 2005" gilt metal sport medallion on neck ribbon, in original case (80mm) C:UNC