Adelsteen Normann (1848-1918): Norvég fjord. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. Fa keretben. 48x72 cm / Adelsteen Normann (1848-1918): Norwegian fjord. Oil on canvas. Signed. Framed. 48x72 cm