Christie's. Review of the season 1990. Szerk.: Mark Wrey- Anne Montefiore. London, 1990, Christie, Manson & Woods Ltd. Színes fotókkal gazdagon illusztrálva. Aranyozott egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóban. Szép állapotban. Angol nyelven. / Edited by Mark Wrey and Anne Montefiore. With colorful pictures. In gilded canvas binding with paper cover. In good condition. In English.