Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari pilóta. Litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfia alatt nyomtatva. Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. szárazpecsétjével. Galeria Ferrari Maranello mappából. 25x19 cm. Lap jobb szélén apró folttal és jobb felső sarkában apró sérüléssel. / Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari pilot. Litography on paper, signed below the print in printed letters. With Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. dry seal. From the album Galeria Ferrari Maranello, Nani Tedeschi. 25x19 cm. With a small spot on the right part of the sheet and small damage in the upper right corner.