Mordány Alexandr Andonovics (1909-1983, szovjet-ukrán festő): Moszkva menti ősz. Olaj, vászon, kartonra kasírozva. Hátoldalán jelzett és címkén feliratozott. Fa keretben. 35×49 cm / Mordány Alexandr Andonovics (1909-1983, soviet-ukrainian painter): Autumn near Moscow. Oil on canvas, mounted on board. Signed and with label on the reverse. Framed. 35×49 cm