36 000 Ft
97,30 EUR, 105,88 USD
Börzsönyi Kollarits Ferenc (1901-1963): Lánya, Zsuzsa. Olaj, karton, jelzett. Üvegezett, fa keretben, 40x30 cm / Ferenc Börzsönyi Kollarits: His daughter, Zsuzsa. Oil on board, signed. Framed with glass. 40x30 cm