Auszria 1891. "A Stájer Veteránszövetség alapításának 25. évfordulójára" aranyozott Br emlékérem füllel, mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Christlbauer (32mm) T:2 patina
Austria 1891. "For the 25th Anniversary of the Founding of the Styrian Veterans Association" gilt Br commemorative medallion with ear, without ribbon. Sign.: Christlbauer (32mm) C:XF patina