Kelták Kr. e. ~II. század Tetradrachma Ag, Kapos-völgyi típus (11,40g) T:2-,3
Celts ~2nd century BC Tetradrachma Ag, Kapos-völgy type (11,40g) C:VF,F
Dess 240
Kelták / Erdély Kr. e. ~II-I. század Ag Tetradrachma (12,72g) T:2 kis rep. /
Celtic Tribes / Transylvania ~2nd-1st century BC Ag Tetradrachm (12,72g) C:XF small crack
Forrer 346.
Kelták / Kárpát-medence, Al-Duna 2. század Tetradrachma Ag (II. Philipposz típus) Zeusz jobbra, stilizált ábrázolása (14,44g) T:2,2-
Celts / Carpathian Basin, Lower Danube 2nd Century Tetradrachma Ag (II. Philippos type) Stylized head of Zeus right (14,44g) C:XF,VF
Dess 414
Kelták / Erdély 2. század Drachma Ag (III. Philipposz típus) Herkules jobbra, stilizált ábrázolás / Zeusz ül, kezében sas és jogar (3,24g) T:2,2-
Celts / Transylvania 2nd Century Drachma Ag (III. Philippos type) Stylized head of Herakles right / Seated Zeus with eagle and scepter in his hand (3,24g) C:XF,VF
Dess 320
Kelták / Cisalpina 3. század Drachma Ag (Massalia típus) Nimfa jobbra / Farkas vagy oroszlán jobbra, felette "MASSA" felirat (2,55g) T:2-
Celts / Cisalpine 3rd Century Drachma Ag (Massalia type) head of Nymph right / Wolf or lion right, with "MASSA" inscription above (2,55g) C:VF
Dess 32(?)
Makedónia / III. Alexandros (Nagy Sándor) Kr.e. 336-323. AE Fél egység Br (6,26g) T:2,2-
Macedon / Alexander III 336-323 BC AE Half unit Br "Heracles right wearing lion-skin headdress / NI ALEXANDROU" (6,26g) C:XF,VF
Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr.e. 5. sz. Hemidrachma Ag (2,09g) T:2
Ancient Greece / Kolchis 5th Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (2,09g) C:XF
Ókori Görögország / Attika / Athén Kr.e. ~420-404. Tetradrachma Ag (17,29g) T:2
Ancient Greece / Attica / Athens ~420-404 BC Tetradrachma Ag "AOE" (17,29g) C:XF