Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Neil A. Armstrong - The First Man on the Moon / That's one small step for man, one giant leap for Mankind" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem (14,78g/0.999/34mm) T:1- (eredetileg PP) patina
USA ND "Neil A. Armstrong - The First Man on the Moon / That's one small step for man, one giant leap for Mankind" double-sided, hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion (14,78g/0.999/34mm) C:AU (originally PP) patina
Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Toledo / Ohio" üvegplakett (~100mm) és "Toledo Egyetem" lemezérem márványlapon (42mm), kettő együtt díszdobozban T:1
USA ND "Toledo / Ohio" glass plaque (~100m) and "University of Toledo" medal on marble base (42mm) both in one case C:UNC
Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Paramount Pictures" fém plakett (10,6x10,6mm) T:2 ezüstözés lekopott
USA "Paramount Pictures" metal plaque (10,6x10,6mm) C:XF silver plating worn
Ausztria 1757. "A Sankt Lambrecht-i kolostor kegyképének Mariazellbe vitelének 600. évfordulójára" Fe emlékérem füllel. Szign.: Giovanni Toda (25,16g/48,5mm) T:2-
Austria 1757. "600th anniversary of the transfer of the devotional picture from St. Lambrecht's monastery to Mariazell" Fe commemorative medallion with ear. Sing.: Giovanni Toda (25,16g/48,5mm) C:VF
Montenuovo 1849.
Ausztria 1904. "Ferenc József Ottó főherceg / A gyakornoki munkák kiállítása emlékéül, Bécs 1904" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Christlbauer (23mm) T:2
Austria 1904. "Erzherzog Otto Franz Joseph Protector / To commemorate the Apprenticeship Exhibition 1904 (Zur Erinnerung an die lehrlingsarbeiten Ausstellung)" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Christlbauer (23mm) C:XF
Ausztria 1911. "Karácsonyi, újévi jókívánság" Br ovális emlékérem peremen "BRONZE" beütéssel. Szign.: Franz Kounitzky (57x78mm) T:2 ki ph.
Austria 1911. "Christmas, New Year's wishes" Br oval commemorative medallion on the edge with "BRONZE" mark. "EIN WUNSCH, IN DIESEM AUGENBLICK GEBRACHT, GEHT IN ERFÜLLUNG IN NEUNZEHNHUNDERTELF" Sign.: Franz Kounitzky (57x78mm) C:XF small edge error
Ausztria 1914. "Mária Terézia - Ferenc József" Br emlékérem. Szign.: R. Marschall (60mm) T:2,2-
Austria 1914. "Maria Theresia - Franz Joseph" Br medallion "MARIA THERESIA FVNDATRIX FRANCISCVS IOSEPHVS I REFORMATOR / ACADEMIAE EDOCENDORVM CONSVLVM A DIVA MARIA THERESIA MVNIFICENTIA FRANCISCI IOSEPHI I IMP ET REG AP HAE NOVAE AEDES CVRA COM AGEN GOŁVCHOWSKI AVGVSTAE DUMVS ET RER EXTERN MINISTRI EXCVRSITAE MCMIV" Br medallion. Szign.: R. Marschall (60mm) C:XF,VF
Ausztria 1935. "12. Länderkampf Westungarn-Steiermark 1935 (12. Nyugat-Magyarország-Stájerország Országos Verseny)" Br sportérem. Szign.: Räth (50mm) T:2-
Austria 1935. "12. Länderkampf Westungarn-Steiermark 1935 (12th Match between West Hungary and Styria)" Br sports award medallion. Sign.: Räth (50mm) C:VF