1 000 Ft
9
1893 (Vorläufer!!!) Maribor, Marburg an der Drau; Tegetthoff Monument, Bahnbrücke über die Drau, Hauptplatz, Burgplatz. Verlag Ferdinand Ferlinz / railway bridge over the Drava, Wilhelm Tegetthoff admiral's monument, squares, streets. Very early postcard! Ottmar Zieher Art Nouveau, floral, litho (glue marks)
T3