Üdvözlőlapok, Ünnepek Tételek száma: 30
Kikiáltási ár szerint növekvő
Kikiáltási ár szerint csökkenő
1959203
23843
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
1904 Boldog Húsvéti Ünnepeket / Easter greeting art postcard, rabbit painting eggs. Emb. golden decoration litho 1959202
23844
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
1903 Boldog Új Évet / New Year greeting art postcard with pigs on bicycle. Emb. golden decoration (EK) 1959201
23845
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Boldog karácsonyi ünnepeket / Christmas greeting art postcard with Saint Nicholas. Emb. golden decoration, litho (EK) 1959208
23846
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Boldog húsvéti ünnepeket! / Easter greeting art postcard with rabbit on bicycle, Emb. floral golden decoration, litho, silk card (EK) 1959250
23847
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Boldog Új Évet! / New Year greeting art postcard with pig sledding. G.G.K. No. 422. Emb. litho 1959251
23848
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Boldog Új Évet! / New Year greeting art postcard with pig and airship (gyűrődés / crease) 1959253
23849
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Boldog Új Évet! / New Year greeting art postcard with snowman. Amag No. 2232. litho (EK) 1929765
23850
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Christmas greeting card, dwarves with squirrels. Nr. 3220. litho (EK) 1929768
23851
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T3
Boldog új évet! / New Year greeting card, nouveau riche mocking humour. litho (EM) 1790978
23852
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
Glückliches Neujahr! / New Year greeting card, sleigh, winter. B. K. W. I. 739-1. s: Ludwig Koch 1790979
23853
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Glückliches Neujahr! / New Year greeting card, sleigh, humor, accident, winter. B. K. W. I. 739-2. s: Ludwig Koch (EK) 1959663
23854
345
Greeting Cards, Holidays
KĂŠpeslapok
T1
Die besten Glückwünsche zum neuen Jahre / New Year greeting art postcard, Theo. Stroefer's KUnstverlag Aquarell Postkarte Serie XVI. 966. floral, litho Licitálás az alábbi licitlépcsők szerint történik:
1.000 Ft-ig
100 Ft
5.000 Ft-ig
200 Ft
10.000 Ft-ig
500 Ft
20.000 Ft-ig
1.000 Ft
50.000 Ft-ig
2.000 Ft
100.000 Ft-ig
5.000 Ft
200.000 Ft-ig
10.000 Ft
500.000 Ft-ig
20.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft-ig
50.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft felett
100.000 Ft