12 000 HUF
32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
Ausztria 1916. "Viktor Graf von Scheuchenstuel vezérezredes, a 11. Hadsereg 8. Hadtestének parancsnoka 1914-1918" Br emlékérem. Szign.: R. Pfeffer (65mm) T:1-,2 patina Austria 1916. "Colonel-General Viktor Graf von Scheuchenstuel, Commander of the 8th Army Corps, 11th Army 1914-1918" Br commemorative medallion. "GENERALOBERST VIKTOR GRAF SCHEUCHENSTUEL - 1914 KOMMANDANT 8. KORPS U. 11. AMRMEE 1918 / BELGRAD 1915 - ZUGNA TORTA 1916 COL SANTO". Sign.: R. Pfeffer (65mm) C:AU,XF patina