Militaria

Zahl der Lose: 169

Német katonák egy autóban / German soldiers in a vintage automobile. photo (Rb)
23882.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF
Román katonák egy városban / Romanian soldiers on the street. photo
23883.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
Soldier from Haoussa
23884.
Materialzeichen T1/2

Soldier from Haoussa

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF
1943 Haditudósító kiállítás a Pesti Vigadóban / WWII Hungarian Military Correspondent Exhibiton + So. Stpl s: Németh Nándor
23885.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF
Belges etes vous prets? Tous les Belges se doivent a la défense de la Patrie. Union des Sociétés pour la Défense Nationale. Oeuvre de Propagande Patriotique / WWI Belgian military art postcard, patriotic anti-German propaganda s: James Thiriar
23886.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
1915 Unserer Heerführer im Westen / WWI German military art postcard, army commanders, Wilhelm II (EK)
23887.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
Kopaljäger erstürmen im Morgengrauen des 14. September 1916. den Friedhof von Boldury / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military art postcard. Deutscher Schulverein Karte Nr. 1041. s: W. H. Braun
23888.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
The flag of our country forever! Sons of Veterans. American military, patriotic propaganda with flags and coat of arms. Raphael Tuck & Sons Decoration Day Postcards Art Nouveau, floral, Emb. litho (EK)
23889.
Materialzeichen T2/3

The flag of our country forever! Sons of Veterans. American military, patriotic propaganda with flags and coat of arms. Raphael Tuck & Sons "Decoration Day Postcards" Art Nouveau, floral, Emb. litho (EK)

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
1943 Nicht du bist der Maßstab! Sondern die Front! / WWII NSDAP German Nazi Party military propaganda. Day of the General Government, Kraków s: Will Tschech + Tag der NSDAP des Generalgouvernements Krakau 13-15. VIII. Krakau 1943 So. Stpl. (gyűrődés / crease)
23890.
Materialzeichen T2/3

1943 Nicht du bist der Maßstab! Sondern die Front! / WWII NSDAP German Nazi Party military propaganda. Day of the General Government, Kraków s: Will Tschech + "Tag der NSDAP des Generalgouvernements Krakau 13-15. VIII. Krakau 1943" So. Stpl. (gyűrődés / crease)

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
To my comrade! GAR (Grand Army of the Republic) American military, patriotic propaganda with flags and coat of arms. Decoration Day Postcards Series No. 2. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho (EK)
23891.
Materialzeichen T2/3

To my comrade! GAR (Grand Army of the Republic) American military, patriotic propaganda with flags and coat of arms. "Decoration Day Postcards" Series No. 2. Art Nouveau, Emb. litho (EK)

Rufpreis:
4 200 HUF
11,35
12,35
Morgen Kamerad! / WWI German military art postcard, soldier with soldier boy. Wohlgemuth & Lissner Feldgrauer Nachwuchs No. 1101. s: W. Fialkowska (EK)
23892.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Morgen Kamerad! / WWI German military art postcard, soldier with soldier boy. Wohlgemuth & Lissner "Feldgrauer Nachwuchs" No. 1101. s: W. Fialkowska (EK)

Rufpreis:
2 800 HUF
7,57
8,24
1918 Daheim ist daheim! Kriegspostkarte No. 97. / WWI German military art postcard, sleeping soldier at home (fl)
23893.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 800 HUF
7,57
8,24

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF