Militaria

Zahl der Lose: 62

Artillerie in Feuerstellung, Die Postkarte des Heeres No. 7 / Artillery in firing position, Postcards of the German Military, s: Angelo Jank (EK)
22427.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF
Vorposten, Die Postkarte des Heeres No. 8 / Vanguard soldiers, Postcards of the German Military, s: Angelo Jank (EK)
22428.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF
Gerenda készítés a Wisniowczky-i erdőben, kiadja a M. kir. 10. honvéd gyalogezred / Beam cutting in the Wisniowczky Forest, K.u.K. Army, WWI, published by the 10th Royal Hungarian Infrantry regiment; from postcard booklet
22429.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF
Magyar honvéd huszárok; Üdvözlet, a Divat Szalon kiadása / Hungarian hussars Grüss aus... litho (Rb)
22430.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Magyar honvéd huszárok; Üdvözlet, a Divat Szalon kiadása / Hungarian hussars 'Grüss aus...' litho (Rb)

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
1914 A K.u.K. hadsereg önkéntes iskolájának kadétjai / Cadets of the Austro-Hungarian Armys Volunteer Academy, photo (EK)
22431.
Materialzeichen T2/3

1914 A K.u.K. hadsereg önkéntes iskolájának kadétjai / Cadets of the Austro-Hungarian Army's Volunteer Academy, photo (EK)

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF
Trängen / Swedish military art postcard, Axel Eliassons Konstförlag litho s: G. Bagge
22432.
Materialzeichen T1/2

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF
Esercito Italiano - Cavalleria / Italian Army - Cavalry, litho (small tear)
22433.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF
Esercito Italiano - Fanteria e Granatieri / Italian Army - Infantry and the Grenadiers, litho
22434.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF
1912 WWI German soldiers from Spandau, H. Leskes group photo (EK)
22435.
Materialzeichen T2/3

1912 WWI German soldiers from Spandau, H. Leske's group photo (EK)

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF
Group photo in a military hospital(?) with K.u.K. soldiers of various nationalities, Bosnians in great number, some civilians and nurses
22436.
Materialzeichen T2

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
Az oroszok megadják magukat / surrender of Russian soldiers
22437.
Materialzeichen T1/2

'Az oroszok megadják magukat' / surrender of Russian soldiers

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
WWI Belgian military, mass in the first line trenches, bank of the Yser
22438.
Materialzeichen T1/2

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF