Habsburg Birodalom 1769. "II. József itáliai útja" Sn emlékérem. "IOSEPHVS II PIVS FELIX AVG / ITALIA A CAESARE PERLUSTRATA". Szign.: Johann Martin Krafft (49mm) T:VF,F anyaghiba Habsburg Monarchy 1769. "Joseph II's journey to Italy" Sn commemorative medallion. Sign.: Johann Martin Krafft (49mm) C:VF,F material error
Habsburg Birodalom 1825. "Karolina Auguszta magyar királyné pozsonyi koronázása" Ag koronázási zseton. "CAROLINA AVGVSTA - FRANCISCI AVST IMP - HVNG BOH REGIS - CORONATA HVNG REG - POSONII XXV SEPT - MDCCCXXV / PIE VT CLEMENTER" (4,37g/26mm) T:AU patina / Habsburg Monarchy 1825. "Coronation of Caroline Augusta of Bavaria" Ag coronation jeton (4,37g/26mm) C:AU patina HTÉ 912var
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1870. "A Reichenbergi Lövész Egyesület 200 éves évfordulójára" Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Tautenhayn, A. Scharff (10,90g/29mm) T:XF ph. R! / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1870. "200th Anniversary of the Shooting Club in Reichenberg (Liberec)" Ag commemorative medallion. "FRANZ JOSEPH I KAISER VON OESTERREICH / 200 JAHR JUBILäUM DER REICHENBERGER SCHÜTZENGESELLSCHAFT" Sign.: Tautenhayn, A. Scharff (10,90g/29mm) C:XF edge error Rare!