Themen

Zahl der Lose: 805

Fata sacuesti la tors. Foto orig. J. Fischer / székely leányok a fonásnál / Szekler girls, folklore (EK)
44356.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

1912 Erdélyi szász parasztasszony, erdélyi folklór. Honi ipar, Bpest B. H. 20. sz. / Transylvanian peasant, folklore. TCV card (EK)
44357.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00

1924 Congo Belge, Dépouillement d'un lion / African folklore from Belgian Kongo, skinning of a lion (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
44358.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
12 000 HUF

Fiú egykerekű biciklin műteremben / Boy on a unicycle. Nagy photo (Arad) (cut)
44359.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1932 Gyerekek / Children art postcard. M.M. Nr. 1394. litho s: Pauli Ebner (szakadás / tear)
44360.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 600 HUF
7,05

1904 Baby with stork (b)
44361.
Materialzeichen T4

1904 Baby with stork (b)

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1916 Guten Morgen! / Children art postcard. Salon J.P.P. s: Prof. Jos. Mandl + "K.u.K. b.h. Inft. Rgmt. No. 4. 5. Feldkompanie" (EB)
44362.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1918 Studie / Children art postcard s: R. Bém (r)
44363.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1930 Children art postcard, hiking. "ULTRA" 2331. s: Colombo (EB)
44364.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1918 Children art postcard. J. S. & Co. M. Ser. 400-03. s: Maxim. Trübe (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
44365.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Nach dem Bade / Children art postcard. Stengel s: Paul Peel (lyukak / pinholes)
44366.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1900 Children art postcard. Theo Stroefer's Kunstverlag Aquarell-Postkarte Serie IV. (Kinder) No. 336. (b)
44367.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF