Themen Zahl der Lose: 805
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
3388954
44356
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Fata sacuesti la tors. Foto orig. J. Fischer / székely leányok a fonásnál / Szekler girls, folklore (EK) 3373563
44357
500
3200
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1912 Erdélyi szász parasztasszony, erdélyi folklór. Honi ipar, Bpest B. H. 20. sz. / Transylvanian peasant, folklore. TCV card (EK) 3316192
44358
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1924 Congo Belge, Dépouillement d'un lion / African folklore from Belgian Kongo, skinning of a lion (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
2158115
44359
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
Fiú egykerekű biciklin műteremben / Boy on a unicycle. Nagy photo (Arad) (cut)
3378213
44360
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1932 Gyerekek / Children art postcard. M.M. Nr. 1394. litho s: Pauli Ebner (szakadás / tear)
2716626
44361
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
2715282
44362
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1916 Guten Morgen! / Children art postcard. Salon J.P.P. s: Prof. Jos. Mandl + "K.u.K. b.h. Inft. Rgmt. No. 4. 5. Feldkompanie" (EB)
2715277
44363
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1918 Studie / Children art postcard s: R. Bém (r)
2715287
44364
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1930 Children art postcard, hiking. "ULTRA" 2331. s: Colombo (EB)
2716627
44365
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1918 Children art postcard. J. S. & Co. M. Ser. 400-03. s: Maxim. Trübe (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
2716631
44366
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
Nach dem Bade / Children art postcard. Stengel s: Paul Peel (lyukak / pinholes)
2716629
44367
500
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
1900 Children art postcard. Theo Stroefer's Kunstverlag Aquarell-Postkarte Serie IV. (Kinder) No. 336. (b)
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF