Themen

Zahl der Lose: 1278

1897 (Vorläufer) Erinnerungs-Gruss der Nationalfeier aus Anlass des 100 jährigen Geburtstages Sr. Majestat des hochseligen Kaisers Wilhelm I. 1797-1897, Art Nouveau embossed litho (EK)
44207.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Der Kaiser mit seinem 6 Söhnen in Feldgrau / Wilhelm II
44208.
Materialzeichen T1/2

Rufpreis:
1 800 HUF

1904 Brödrafolkens val / Oscar II, King of Sweden and Norway. Art Nouveau, floral, litho with flags (EK)
44209.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 600 HUF

Napoleon Bonaparte. The Battle of Wagram. Stengel litho s: Bellangé (ázott / wet damage)
44210.
Materialzeichen T3/4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1821-1911 Luitpold von Bayern / 90th Birthday of Luitpold, Prince Regent of Bavaria, memorial stamps. Ottmar Zieher No. 150. (EB)
44211.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1915 Ferenc Ferdinánd trónörökös és neje Hohenberg Zsófia hercegnő. Grindlinger J. kiadása / Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria, Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg (vágott / cut)
44212.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Boldog Újévet / New Year greeting art postcard with lady and automobile, flowers (lyuk / pinhole)
44213.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 400 HUF

Boldog Újévet! / New Year greeting card with chimney sweeper, mushroom, clover and horseshoe (vágott / cut)
44214.
Materialzeichen T4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1922 Fröhliche Ostern / Easter greeting art postcard, boy with chickens. Emb. litho (szakadás / tear)
44215.
Materialzeichen T3/4

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

Szívélyes üdvözlet névnapjára! / Name Day greeting art postcard, children with trumpets (EB)
44216.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1916 Loving Christmas wishes! Christmas greeting art postcard with children. W. & K. London E.C. Series No. 3910. s: A. Govey (EB)
44217.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

1906 Boldog Húsvéti Ünnepeket! / Easter greeting art postcard, angel with automobile. Floral, litho (EB)
44218.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF