Themen Zahl der Lose: 1278
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
3292389
44207
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1897 (Vorläufer) Erinnerungs-Gruss der Nationalfeier aus Anlass des 100 jährigen Geburtstages Sr. Majestat des hochseligen Kaisers Wilhelm I. 1797-1897, Art Nouveau embossed litho (EK)
3292433
44208
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T1/2
Der Kaiser mit seinem 6 Söhnen in Feldgrau / Wilhelm II
3165527
44209
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1904 Brödrafolkens val / Oscar II, King of Sweden and Norway. Art Nouveau, floral, litho with flags (EK)
2468041
44210
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3/4
Napoleon Bonaparte. The Battle of Wagram. Stengel litho s: Bellangé (ázott / wet damage) 2189788
44211
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1821-1911 Luitpold von Bayern / 90th Birthday of Luitpold, Prince Regent of Bavaria, memorial stamps. Ottmar Zieher No. 150. (EB) 2377717
44212
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
1915 Ferenc Ferdinánd trónörökös és neje Hohenberg Zsófia hercegnő. Grindlinger J. kiadása / Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria, Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg (vágott / cut)
2960912
44213
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
Boldog Újévet / New Year greeting art postcard with lady and automobile, flowers (lyuk / pinhole)
2215789
44214
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T4
Boldog Újévet! / New Year greeting card with chimney sweeper, mushroom, clover and horseshoe (vágott / cut)
2327335
44215
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3/4
1922 Fröhliche Ostern / Easter greeting art postcard, boy with chickens. Emb. litho (szakadás / tear)
2328507
44216
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Szívélyes üdvözlet névnapjára! / Name Day greeting art postcard, children with trumpets (EB)
2327332
44217
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1916 Loving Christmas wishes! Christmas greeting art postcard with children. W. & K. London E.C. Series No. 3910. s: A. Govey (EB)
2324188
44218
498
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1906 Boldog Húsvéti Ünnepeket! / Easter greeting art postcard, angel with automobile. Floral, litho (EB)
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF