Themen

Zahl der Lose: 1000

Helden! / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard with disabled soldiers returning home. W. R. B. & Co. Wien Nr. 240. s: L. Wintorowski (EK)
43645.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

Der letzte Abschied / WWI K.u.K. military, dying soldier's farewell to his horse (EK)
43646.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis, Central Powers propaganda with flags. litho (fl)
43647.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

La vision / Wizya / Vision. French military art postcard. Salon de Paris 568. s: Petit-Gérard (EK)
43648.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Előőrsön. A M. kir. honvédelmi minisztérium hadsegélyező hivatala kiadása / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military art postcard, outpost, support fund s: Lengyel Reinfuss (EK)
43649.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Ne bánts a szent koronát. M. kir. honvédelmi minisztérium hadsegélyező hivatala által kiadott levelezőlap / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, patriotic propaganda with the Holy Crown s: Geiger R. (EK)
43650.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

1917 Deutsch sein heißt treu sein / WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis patriotic propaganda with flags. litho (fl)
43651.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

1917 Kobieta podczas wojny / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, disabled officer with Red Cross nurse. A.F.W. III/2. Nr. 731. s: Tuszynski (EK)
43652.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

1917 Wir werden und wir müssen siegen! / WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis patriotic propaganda with women dressed as soldiers (EK)
43653.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Aus den Kämpfen bei Neusandez / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, battles near Nowy Sacz (EK)
43654.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Haldokló katona Vöröskeresztes nővérrel / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, dying soldier with Red Cross nurse (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
43655.
Materialzeichen T2/3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

Magyar szabadságharc, Görgey 20 fokos hidegben a honvédséget átvezeti a Sturetzen. Divald 12. sz. / Hungarian Revolution of 1848, military art postcard (Rb)
43656.
Materialzeichen T3

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF