Themen Zahl der Lose: 1000
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
3375031
43645
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Helden! / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard with disabled soldiers returning home. W. R. B. & Co. Wien Nr. 240. s: L. Wintorowski (EK)
3375038
43646
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Der letzte Abschied / WWI K.u.K. military, dying soldier's farewell to his horse (EK)
3375021
43647
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis, Central Powers propaganda with flags. litho (fl)
3375024
43648
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
La vision / Wizya / Vision. French military art postcard. Salon de Paris 568. s: Petit-Gérard (EK)
3375065
43649
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Előőrsön. A M. kir. honvédelmi minisztérium hadsegélyező hivatala kiadása / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military art postcard, outpost, support fund s: Lengyel Reinfuss (EK)
3375052
43650
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Ne bánts a szent koronát. M. kir. honvédelmi minisztérium hadsegélyező hivatala által kiadott levelezőlap / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, patriotic propaganda with the Holy Crown s: Geiger R. (EK)
3375019
43651
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1917 Deutsch sein heißt treu sein / WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis patriotic propaganda with flags. litho (fl)
3375050
43652
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1917 Kobieta podczas wojny / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, disabled officer with Red Cross nurse. A.F.W. III/2. Nr. 731. s: Tuszynski (EK) 3375018
43653
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1917 Wir werden und wir müssen siegen! / WWI German and K.u.K. military, Viribus Unitis patriotic propaganda with women dressed as soldiers (EK)
3375067
43654
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Aus den Kämpfen bei Neusandez / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, battles near Nowy Sacz (EK) 3375068
43655
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Haldokló katona Vöröskeresztes nővérrel / WWI K.u.K. military art postcard, dying soldier with Red Cross nurse (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
3374248
43656
491
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Magyar szabadságharc, Görgey 20 fokos hidegben a honvédséget átvezeti a Sturetzen. Divald 12. sz. / Hungarian Revolution of 1848, military art postcard (Rb)
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF