Schwartz István (1851-1924) 1885. "Országos Általános Kiállítás Budapesten 1885 / Czegő Klárának Káposztás - Szt. Miklós - Az érdem jeléül" bronz díjérem (65mm) T:VF, patina, peremhiba
Hungary 1885. "National Exposition at Budapest in 1885 / For Sándor Bihari from Paris - As the Sign of Merit" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: István Schwartz (65mm) C:VF, patina, edge error