24 000 HUF
11
Deim Pál (1932-2016): Kőmíves Kelemenné. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 16,5×11,5 cm. / Pál Deim (1932-2016): Kőmíves Kelemenné. Screenprint on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 16,5×11,5 cm