1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés polgári mellszalagon T:XF aranyozás picit lekopott 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration with civil ribbon C:XF gold plating little worn
NMK. 249.