Themen Zahl der Lose: 804
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
3221332
43003
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
1912 Travellers are Carried across the Oi River. Japanese art postcard s: Utagawa Hiroshige (?) (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
3195702
43004
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1907 Szecessziós szerelmes pár / Art Nouveau, couple in love. litho (fl)
3195195
43005
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Hölgy lóval, olasz művészlap / Lady with horse. Italian lady art postcard. s: Colombo
3196298
43006
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Italian lady art postcard with horse. 1676-3. s: Colombo (EK)
3196296
43007
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Italian lady art postcard with horse. 1676-1. s: Colombo (EK)
3178494
43008
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1922 Children art postcard. A.R. No. 1316. s: Pauli Ebner (EK)
3194990
43009
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Sindbad im Diamantenthal. Märchen aus 1001 Nacht No. 1055. Art Nouveau litho s: K. v. R. (szakadás / tear)
3194986
43010
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T3
Der Prinz Zeyn Alasnam und der König der Geister. Märchen aus 1001 Nacht No. 1053. Art Nouveau litho s: K. v. R. (EB)
3256534
43011
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Az Orsz. Magy. Kir. Iparművészeti Iskola levelezőlapjai. Ungarische Werkstätte No. 2019. Kiadja Rigler J. E. r.t. - A nagyszalontai rokkant katonák segélyezésére / Hungarian Easter art postcard (Rb) 3256522
43012
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1899 (Vorläufer) Jégvirágok IX. Korcsolyázó Art Nouveau hölgyek / Eisblumen / Frostwork, ice skating ladies, unisgned Raphael Kirchner art postcard. Kunstanstalt Kosmos litho (EK) 3256585
43013
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
1900 Scheherban und Scheheresade. Märchen aus 1001 Nacht No. 1051. Kunstanstalt Wilhelm Boehme Art Nouveau, litho (fa)
3259004
43014
478
Topics
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Miss America. Reinthal & Newman No. 208. s: Philip Boileau (EK)
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF
200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF
500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF
1 000 000 HUF