Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1976. 1/4$ Cu-Ni "Washington" + 1/2$ Cu-Ni "Kennedy" + 1$ Cu-Ni "Eisenhower". Mindhárom érme aranyozva, sérült műanyag tokban T:UNC,AU
USA 1976. 1/4 Dollar Cu-Ni "Washington" + 1/2 Dollar Cu-Ni "Kennedy" + 1 Dollar Cu-Ni "Eisenhower". All three are gilt and in common damaged plastic display case C:UNC,AU